Giáo Dục To-Be · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
V.League Round 4: The Capital Derby, Three Clean Sheets and the Data Gap V.League Round 4: The Capital Derby, Three Clean Sheets and the Data Gap2026-10-17 11:46 The Residency Clause: The Most Expensive Asset on the V.League Negotiating Table The Residency Clause: The Most Expensive Asset on the V.League Negotiating Table2026-10-17 11:30 VFF Reaches AFC Diamond Tier for a Fourth Time: Four Knocks, One Door Still Shut VFF Reaches AFC Diamond Tier for a Fourth Time: Four Knocks, One Door Still Shut2026-10-17 09:28 King's Cup 2026: Madam Pang, 196th-Ranked Brunei and Southeast Asian Football's Scheduling Dilemma King's Cup 2026: Madam Pang, 196th-Ranked Brunei and Southeast Asian Football's Scheduling Dilemma2026-10-17 02:52 Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock2026-10-16 18:07 V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch2026-10-16 15:26 Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground2026-10-16 00:37 The Cong Viettel and the 41st-Minute Penalty: When Discipline Decides Fate in the AFC Champions League Two The Cong Viettel and the 41st-Minute Penalty: When Discipline Decides Fate in the AFC Champions League Two2026-10-15 20:09 A football handbook for girls aged 6-9: VFF builds the base of the women's football pyramid A football handbook for girls aged 6-9: VFF builds the base of the women's football pyramid2026-10-15 17:45 The Referee's Eye, VAR and Trust: Vietnamese Football in the Middle of a Fairness Revolution The Referee's Eye, VAR and Trust: Vietnamese Football in the Middle of a Fairness Revolution2026-10-15 09:48 Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Determines the Entire Quality of Analysis Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Determines the Entire Quality of Analysis2026-10-15 06:43 The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: A Painful Fall in Indonesia and Far-Reaching Consequences The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: A Painful Fall in Indonesia and Far-Reaching Consequences2026-10-15 06:24 Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Analysis Pipeline: When Input Information Is Empty, Every Deep Conclusion Is Fabrication Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Analysis Pipeline: When Input Information Is Empty, Every Deep Conclusion Is Fabrication2026-10-15 02:51 Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Shock for Southeast Asian Football and a Strategic Question for Vietnam Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Shock for Southeast Asian Football and a Strategic Question for Vietnam2026-10-15 02:20 The Cong Viettel loses second match in AFC Champions League Two: A naive mistake and a lesson in discipline The Cong Viettel loses second match in AFC Champions League Two: A naive mistake and a lesson in discipline2026-10-15 02:03 Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Strategic Concern for Vietnamese Football Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Strategic Concern for Vietnamese Football2026-10-14 20:50 The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Pricing a Pair of Hands Amid Transfer Noise The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Pricing a Pair of Hands Amid Transfer Noise2026-10-14 16:05
Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026–2026: A Data Map of the Overseas Exodus Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026–2026: A Data Map of the Overseas Exodus2026-10-17 03:52 Mruzik's Spike, Hoai An's Swollen Eye, and the Gap Nobody Counts Mruzik's Spike, Hoai An's Swollen Eye, and the Gap Nobody Counts2026-10-16 16:53 Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the System Behind the SEA Games Gold Medal Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the System Behind the SEA Games Gold Medal2026-10-16 13:59 Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Face, and the Data Gap in Vietnamese Volleyball Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Face, and the Data Gap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-16 11:11 Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: European Ambitions and What One Sentence Does Not Say Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: European Ambitions and What One Sentence Does Not Say2026-10-16 04:48 Halkbank in 2026-2027: Big Goals, Empty Names and a Row Nobody Has Filled In Halkbank in 2026-2027: Big Goals, Empty Names and a Row Nobody Has Filled In2026-10-16 02:07 Halkbank Enters the 2026-2027 Season: Big Statements and Data Gaps Halkbank Enters the 2026-2027 Season: Big Statements and Data Gaps2026-10-15 19:44 Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gaps Behind the Arena Lights Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gaps Behind the Arena Lights2026-10-15 14:43 Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Big Ambitions With an Empty Data Sheet Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Big Ambitions With an Empty Data Sheet2026-10-15 13:45 Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Transfer Window: When Money Arrives, Who Stays Behind on the Training Court? Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Transfer Window: When Money Arrives, Who Stays Behind on the Training Court?2026-10-15 10:07 Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Information Integrity Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Information Integrity2026-10-15 07:01 Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing2026-10-15 02:32 Perfect Pass, ITC and the Empty-Data Trap in Vietnamese Volleyball Perfect Pass, ITC and the Empty-Data Trap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-15 00:36 The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Data and the Line Between Analysis and Fabrication The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Data and the Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-14 09:49 Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson from Empty Stands: When Data Replaces Cheers Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson from Empty Stands: When Data Replaces Cheers2026-10-14 08:00 Thailand Wins the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: The Fast-Varied System, a Historic Olympic Ticket, and the Fragile Gap with China and Japan Thailand Wins the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: The Fast-Varied System, a Historic Olympic Ticket, and the Fragile Gap with China and Japan2026-10-13 22:48 Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Draw: Pools and Competition Format Confirmed Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Draw: Pools and Competition Format Confirmed2026-10-13 10:08 USA edge Canada in the NORCECA final: A 108-108 aggregate and the flaw of a one-point attack USA edge Canada in the NORCECA final: A 108-108 aggregate and the flaw of a one-point attack2026-10-12 01:33 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Block and a Lesson in Distribution SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Block and a Lesson in Distribution2026-10-11 03:11 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Winning Blueprint Built at the Net SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Winning Blueprint Built at the Net2026-10-11 02:09 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Win Streak in Four Sets, Sealed by a 38-36 Marathon SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Win Streak in Four Sets, Sealed by a 38-36 Marathon2026-10-11 00:15 SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: Blocking and a Balanced Attack Rewrite the ACC Race SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: Blocking and a Balanced Attack Rewrite the ACC Race2026-10-10 20:51 SMU Topples Pitt: A 58-Match Home Streak Falls to an Unbreakable Block SMU Topples Pitt: A 58-Match Home Streak Falls to an Unbreakable Block2026-10-10 18:31 13-Year-Old 2.10m Opposite Scores 12 on Debut: Qatar Loses 0-3 to Thailand, But the Data Opens Another Race 13-Year-Old 2.10m Opposite Scores 12 on Debut: Qatar Loses 0-3 to Thailand, But the Data Opens Another Race2026-10-10 05:19 NCAA Women's Volleyball Power 10 Week 3: Penn State Exits, Tennessee Enters, and the Data Gap Nobody Mentions NCAA Women's Volleyball Power 10 Week 3: Penn State Exits, Tennessee Enters, and the Data Gap Nobody Mentions2026-10-10 02:02
The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock2026-10-17 06:24 The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie2026-10-16 14:24 Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup2026-10-15 20:59 Devon Hall: A 9-Credit Oasis in Armani Milano's Desert of Stars Devon Hall: A 9-Credit Oasis in Armani Milano's Desert of Stars2026-10-14 01:54 Three Guards Around Wembanyama: The Spurs' Preseason Gamble and the Data Gap Still Unfilled Three Guards Around Wembanyama: The Spurs' Preseason Gamble and the Data Gap Still Unfilled2026-10-10 10:46 Nguyen Xuan Son and the Balance Sheet Behind a Naturalization Dream Nguyen Xuan Son and the Balance Sheet Behind a Naturalization Dream2026-10-10 09:32 When Vietnamese Youth Football Learns to Listen to Itself When Vietnamese Youth Football Learns to Listen to Itself2026-10-10 01:42 Stage-2 Basketball Analysis Fails Due to Empty Data: A Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Sports Media Stage-2 Basketball Analysis Fails Due to Empty Data: A Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Sports Media2026-10-08 21:11 Basketball 2026: The Year Systems Beat Stars Basketball 2026: The Year Systems Beat Stars2026-10-08 12:55 Tobias Harris to Miss Entire Preseason: A $31 Million Contract and a Timetable That Does Not Exist Tobias Harris to Miss Entire Preseason: A $31 Million Contract and a Timetable That Does Not Exist2026-10-05 21:47 Three Holes at Once for Olympiacos: Monteiro Ill, Jones Serving a Seven-Game Ban, Joseph and Dunston Missing from the ESAKE Roster Three Holes at Once for Olympiacos: Monteiro Ill, Jones Serving a Seven-Game Ban, Joseph and Dunston Missing from the ESAKE Roster2026-10-05 17:27 Spoelstra Calls Giannis the "New Magic": The Oversized Playmaker Puzzle and the Playoff Trap Spoelstra Calls Giannis the "New Magic": The Oversized Playmaker Puzzle and the Playoff Trap2026-10-05 05:27 Giannakopoulos, Olympiacos and the Unhealed Stitch: Greek Basketball's Off-Court War Giannakopoulos, Olympiacos and the Unhealed Stitch: Greek Basketball's Off-Court War2026-10-03 21:27 Mike James Collapses in Belgrade: The Achilles Question for EuroLeague's All-Time Leading Scorer Mike James Collapses in Belgrade: The Achilles Question for EuroLeague's All-Time Leading Scorer2026-10-02 20:25 Olimpia Milano 83-79 Trieste: A Four-Point Margin and a Box Score Still Missing Olimpia Milano 83-79 Trieste: A Four-Point Margin and a Box Score Still Missing2026-09-28 02:57 EuroBasket 2026: Greece's Defensive Machine and the Title No Model Predicted EuroBasket 2026: Greece's Defensive Machine and the Title No Model Predicted2026-09-26 00:40 Olympiacos vs Baskonia on EuroLeague opening night: Kobi Simmons, the seventh meeting and the challenger's arithmetic Olympiacos vs Baskonia on EuroLeague opening night: Kobi Simmons, the seventh meeting and the challenger's arithmetic2026-09-24 07:30 Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: A Three-Year Deal, a Locker-Room Doctrine and a EuroLeague Transfer-Window Proposal Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: A Three-Year Deal, a Locker-Room Doctrine and a EuroLeague Transfer-Window Proposal2026-09-22 22:42 Javion Tyndale and Seton Hall: The 5'9" Commitment That Reprices a Recruiting Cycle Javion Tyndale and Seton Hall: The 5'9" Commitment That Reprices a Recruiting Cycle2026-09-22 10:15 Green or Cream: Panathinaikos Unveils New Uniforms in a Roster-Rebuild Season Green or Cream: Panathinaikos Unveils New Uniforms in a Roster-Rebuild Season2026-09-21 23:01 Trinchieri rejects 'statement game' narrative: PAOK falls 81-87 to Panathinaikos and the lesson of decisive moments Trinchieri rejects 'statement game' narrative: PAOK falls 81-87 to Panathinaikos and the lesson of decisive moments2026-09-21 03:03 Vietnam Basketball's Transfer Map: Noise, Cash Flow, and the Signals We Forget to Read Vietnam Basketball's Transfer Map: Noise, Cash Flow, and the Signals We Forget to Read2026-09-18 21:23
Shanti Pereira and 11.43 Seconds at the 2026 Asian Games: Re-reading a Semifinal Slot Through Data Shanti Pereira and 11.43 Seconds at the 2026 Asian Games: Re-reading a Semifinal Slot Through Data2026-09-25 14:54 Jakob Ingebrigtsen withdraws from showdown with Josh Kerr: A wise decision or a necessary compromise? Jakob Ingebrigtsen withdraws from showdown with Josh Kerr: A wise decision or a necessary compromise?2026-09-13 13:59 European Athletics 2028: The £3m Prize Fund and the Reshuffling of the Money Flow European Athletics 2028: The £3m Prize Fund and the Reshuffling of the Money Flow2026-09-23 10:01 Vietnamese Athletics: When Running Steps Need More Than a Medal Vietnamese Athletics: When Running Steps Need More Than a Medal2026-09-18 11:44 41st MAF Meet: CDB wins three team titles but leaves the numbers unspoken 41st MAF Meet: CDB wins three team titles but leaves the numbers unspoken2026-09-22 16:48 Quach Thi Lan Retires: 3:14.54 and the Void on Vietnam's 400m Track Quach Thi Lan Retires: 3:14.54 and the Void on Vietnam's 400m Track2026-10-01 15:14 Four Records Without a Single Number: Women's Athletics and a Sri Lankan Corporate Press Release Four Records Without a Single Number: Women's Athletics and a Sri Lankan Corporate Press Release2026-09-22 17:08 Major-Season Load Diary: Reading the Body Before It Breaks Major-Season Load Diary: Reading the Body Before It Breaks2026-10-05 10:53 HDBank Green Marathon 2026 opens registration, promising a green running festival in Can Gio HDBank Green Marathon 2026 opens registration, promising a green running festival in Can Gio2026-09-09 02:54 12:56 in Copenhagen: Eritrea Flip the Script, Ingebrigtsen Pays for Eight Days 12:56 in Copenhagen: Eritrea Flip the Script, Ingebrigtsen Pays for Eight Days2026-09-20 20:38 Nine Layers of Verification Behind a Running Lane: The Day the Data Sheet Went Blank Nine Layers of Verification Behind a Running Lane: The Day the Data Sheet Went Blank2026-10-16 06:42 The Unapproved Shoes: Toxanbayeva's Asian Games Gold Stripped and the Appeal Remains Open The Unapproved Shoes: Toxanbayeva's Asian Games Gold Stripped and the Appeal Remains Open2026-09-29 10:34 No Data, No Verdict: The Athletics Writer and the Right to Say 'Not Enough Information' No Data, No Verdict: The Athletics Writer and the Right to Say 'Not Enough Information'2026-09-15 12:50 Quach Thi Lan Retires: 3:14.54 and the 400m Void in Vietnamese Athletics Quach Thi Lan Retires: 3:14.54 and the 400m Void in Vietnamese Athletics2026-10-11 14:53 Asiad 20: 348 Athletes, 3 Gold Medals, and Numbers No One Has Cross-Checked Asiad 20: 348 Athletes, 3 Gold Medals, and Numbers No One Has Cross-Checked2026-10-04 09:42 Grand Tour Nghe An 2026: Mai Trung and Dan Quyet duel in the 42km race, home runner springs surprise Grand Tour Nghe An 2026: Mai Trung and Dan Quyet duel in the 42km race, home runner springs surprise2026-09-27 10:46
The Empty Swimming Data Sheet and the Verification Lesson for Sports Writers The Empty Swimming Data Sheet and the Verification Lesson for Sports Writers2026-10-06 04:17 The Blank Split Sheet: Vietnamese Swimming's Missing Data Layer The Blank Split Sheet: Vietnamese Swimming's Missing Data Layer2026-09-21 11:48 CSL Round 3 With Not a Single Split: Cal, Stanford, Ohio State, Auburn and the Signal of a New League Format in US College Swimming CSL Round 3 With Not a Single Split: Cal, Stanford, Ohio State, Auburn and the Signal of a New League Format in US College Swimming2026-10-04 05:41 Owen Miklos and Alabama's First Class of 2028 Commitment: The 1650-Yard Mile Is the Key Owen Miklos and Alabama's First Class of 2028 Commitment: The 1650-Yard Mile Is the Key2026-10-06 22:41 College Swim League Opens: An Empty Psych Sheet and Two Signals Nobody Read College Swim League Opens: An Empty Psych Sheet and Two Signals Nobody Read2026-09-25 15:49 The Lane Doesn't Lie: The Cost of a Blazing 100m Opener The Lane Doesn't Lie: The Cost of a Blazing 100m Opener2026-09-15 18:46 Vietnamese Swimming and the Nine Blank Data Dimensions: When an Empty Result Becomes a Signal Vietnamese Swimming and the Nine Blank Data Dimensions: When an Empty Result Becomes a Signal2026-09-19 18:04 The 25-Meter Pool in Bloomington: Texas, Indiana and Northwestern Tune Up for Short Course Worlds Trials The 25-Meter Pool in Bloomington: Texas, Indiana and Northwestern Tune Up for Short Course Worlds Trials2026-10-10 11:12 Cal Recruits Noelle Benkler for 2028-29: The NCAA Top-16 Projection Needs Verification Cal Recruits Noelle Benkler for 2028-29: The NCAA Top-16 Projection Needs Verification2026-10-07 18:24 The Pool at Five in the Morning: Where Medals Have Not Yet Earned a Name The Pool at Five in the Morning: Where Medals Have Not Yet Earned a Name2026-10-16 05:21 Indiana Women's Swimming 2027: Liberty Clark Returns, Distance Puzzle and the Top-12 NCAA Race Indiana Women's Swimming 2027: Liberty Clark Returns, Distance Puzzle and the Top-12 NCAA Race2026-09-10 07:44 Gui Caribe Breaks Jose Finkel Trophy Record: 45.61 in SCM 100m Freestyle Gui Caribe Breaks Jose Finkel Trophy Record: 45.61 in SCM 100m Freestyle2026-09-04 12:32 College Swimming League Season 1: How New Rules Are Reshaping US College Swimming College Swimming League Season 1: How New Rules Are Reshaping US College Swimming2026-09-21 23:48 250 Children and a Job Posting: The Silent Base That Feeds American Swimming 250 Children and a Job Posting: The Silent Base That Feeds American Swimming2026-10-05 12:07 Decoding a Vendor Release: Two Australian Short-Course Records and the Beijing Selection Decoding a Vendor Release: Two Australian Short-Course Records and the Beijing Selection2026-10-07 00:26 ISHOF 2027: Twelve Inductees and an Unexplained Two-Year Gap ISHOF 2027: Twelve Inductees and an Unexplained Two-Year Gap2026-09-28 02:37 WADA 2026: The Testing Curve Is Slowing, and 45% of Failures Sit in Sample Collection WADA 2026: The Testing Curve Is Slowing, and 45% of Failures Sit in Sample Collection2026-09-16 04:07 Bree Smith to Stanford: When an 18-Month-Old 22.73-Second Mark Meets a 0.55-Second Problem Bree Smith to Stanford: When an 18-Month-Old 22.73-Second Mark Meets a 0.55-Second Problem2026-09-26 08:58 Egor Kornev Sets Short-Course 50m Butterfly World Record of 21.28 at Tashkent World Cup Egor Kornev Sets Short-Course 50m Butterfly World Record of 21.28 at Tashkent World Cup2026-10-11 07:13
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số