Giáo Dục To-Be · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
V.League Is Teaching Vietnamese Strikers to Hesitate V.League Is Teaching Vietnamese Strikers to Hesitate2026-10-17 14:26 V.League Round 4: The Capital Derby, Three Clean Sheets and the Data Gap V.League Round 4: The Capital Derby, Three Clean Sheets and the Data Gap2026-10-17 11:46 The Residency Clause: The Most Expensive Asset on the V.League Negotiating Table The Residency Clause: The Most Expensive Asset on the V.League Negotiating Table2026-10-17 11:30 VFF Reaches AFC Diamond Tier for a Fourth Time: Four Knocks, One Door Still Shut VFF Reaches AFC Diamond Tier for a Fourth Time: Four Knocks, One Door Still Shut2026-10-17 09:28 King's Cup 2026: Madam Pang, 196th-Ranked Brunei and Southeast Asian Football's Scheduling Dilemma King's Cup 2026: Madam Pang, 196th-Ranked Brunei and Southeast Asian Football's Scheduling Dilemma2026-10-17 02:52 Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock2026-10-16 18:07 V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch2026-10-16 15:26 Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground2026-10-16 00:37 The Cong Viettel and the 41st-Minute Penalty: When Discipline Decides Fate in the AFC Champions League Two The Cong Viettel and the 41st-Minute Penalty: When Discipline Decides Fate in the AFC Champions League Two2026-10-15 20:09 A football handbook for girls aged 6-9: VFF builds the base of the women's football pyramid A football handbook for girls aged 6-9: VFF builds the base of the women's football pyramid2026-10-15 17:45 The Referee's Eye, VAR and Trust: Vietnamese Football in the Middle of a Fairness Revolution The Referee's Eye, VAR and Trust: Vietnamese Football in the Middle of a Fairness Revolution2026-10-15 09:48 Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Determines the Entire Quality of Analysis Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Determines the Entire Quality of Analysis2026-10-15 06:43 The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: A Painful Fall in Indonesia and Far-Reaching Consequences The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: A Painful Fall in Indonesia and Far-Reaching Consequences2026-10-15 06:24 Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Analysis Pipeline: When Input Information Is Empty, Every Deep Conclusion Is Fabrication Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Analysis Pipeline: When Input Information Is Empty, Every Deep Conclusion Is Fabrication2026-10-15 02:51 Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Shock for Southeast Asian Football and a Strategic Question for Vietnam Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Shock for Southeast Asian Football and a Strategic Question for Vietnam2026-10-15 02:20 The Cong Viettel loses second match in AFC Champions League Two: A naive mistake and a lesson in discipline The Cong Viettel loses second match in AFC Champions League Two: A naive mistake and a lesson in discipline2026-10-15 02:03 Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Strategic Concern for Vietnamese Football Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Strategic Concern for Vietnamese Football2026-10-14 20:50 The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Pricing a Pair of Hands Amid Transfer Noise The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Pricing a Pair of Hands Amid Transfer Noise2026-10-14 16:05
Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026–2026: A Data Map of the Overseas Exodus Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026–2026: A Data Map of the Overseas Exodus2026-10-17 03:52 Mruzik's Spike, Hoai An's Swollen Eye, and the Gap Nobody Counts Mruzik's Spike, Hoai An's Swollen Eye, and the Gap Nobody Counts2026-10-16 16:53 Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the System Behind the SEA Games Gold Medal Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the System Behind the SEA Games Gold Medal2026-10-16 13:59 Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Face, and the Data Gap in Vietnamese Volleyball Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Face, and the Data Gap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-16 11:11 Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: European Ambitions and What One Sentence Does Not Say Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: European Ambitions and What One Sentence Does Not Say2026-10-16 04:48 Halkbank in 2026-2027: Big Goals, Empty Names and a Row Nobody Has Filled In Halkbank in 2026-2027: Big Goals, Empty Names and a Row Nobody Has Filled In2026-10-16 02:07 Halkbank Enters the 2026-2027 Season: Big Statements and Data Gaps Halkbank Enters the 2026-2027 Season: Big Statements and Data Gaps2026-10-15 19:44 Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gaps Behind the Arena Lights Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gaps Behind the Arena Lights2026-10-15 14:43 Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Big Ambitions With an Empty Data Sheet Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Big Ambitions With an Empty Data Sheet2026-10-15 13:45 Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Transfer Window: When Money Arrives, Who Stays Behind on the Training Court? Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Transfer Window: When Money Arrives, Who Stays Behind on the Training Court?2026-10-15 10:07 Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Information Integrity Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Information Integrity2026-10-15 07:01 Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing2026-10-15 02:32 Perfect Pass, ITC and the Empty-Data Trap in Vietnamese Volleyball Perfect Pass, ITC and the Empty-Data Trap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-15 00:36 The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Data and the Line Between Analysis and Fabrication The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Data and the Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-14 09:49 Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson from Empty Stands: When Data Replaces Cheers Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson from Empty Stands: When Data Replaces Cheers2026-10-14 08:00 Thailand Wins the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: The Fast-Varied System, a Historic Olympic Ticket, and the Fragile Gap with China and Japan Thailand Wins the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: The Fast-Varied System, a Historic Olympic Ticket, and the Fragile Gap with China and Japan2026-10-13 22:48 Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Draw: Pools and Competition Format Confirmed Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Draw: Pools and Competition Format Confirmed2026-10-13 10:08 USA edge Canada in the NORCECA final: A 108-108 aggregate and the flaw of a one-point attack USA edge Canada in the NORCECA final: A 108-108 aggregate and the flaw of a one-point attack2026-10-12 01:33 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Block and a Lesson in Distribution SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Block and a Lesson in Distribution2026-10-11 03:11 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Winning Blueprint Built at the Net SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Winning Blueprint Built at the Net2026-10-11 02:09 SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Win Streak in Four Sets, Sealed by a 38-36 Marathon SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Win Streak in Four Sets, Sealed by a 38-36 Marathon2026-10-11 00:15 SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: Blocking and a Balanced Attack Rewrite the ACC Race SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: Blocking and a Balanced Attack Rewrite the ACC Race2026-10-10 20:51 SMU Topples Pitt: A 58-Match Home Streak Falls to an Unbreakable Block SMU Topples Pitt: A 58-Match Home Streak Falls to an Unbreakable Block2026-10-10 18:31 13-Year-Old 2.10m Opposite Scores 12 on Debut: Qatar Loses 0-3 to Thailand, But the Data Opens Another Race 13-Year-Old 2.10m Opposite Scores 12 on Debut: Qatar Loses 0-3 to Thailand, But the Data Opens Another Race2026-10-10 05:19 NCAA Women's Volleyball Power 10 Week 3: Penn State Exits, Tennessee Enters, and the Data Gap Nobody Mentions NCAA Women's Volleyball Power 10 Week 3: Penn State Exits, Tennessee Enters, and the Data Gap Nobody Mentions2026-10-10 02:02
The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock2026-10-17 06:24 The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie2026-10-16 14:24 Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup2026-10-15 20:59 Devon Hall: A 9-Credit Oasis in Armani Milano's Desert of Stars Devon Hall: A 9-Credit Oasis in Armani Milano's Desert of Stars2026-10-14 01:54 Three Guards Around Wembanyama: The Spurs' Preseason Gamble and the Data Gap Still Unfilled Three Guards Around Wembanyama: The Spurs' Preseason Gamble and the Data Gap Still Unfilled2026-10-10 10:46 Nguyen Xuan Son and the Balance Sheet Behind a Naturalization Dream Nguyen Xuan Son and the Balance Sheet Behind a Naturalization Dream2026-10-10 09:32 When Vietnamese Youth Football Learns to Listen to Itself When Vietnamese Youth Football Learns to Listen to Itself2026-10-10 01:42 Stage-2 Basketball Analysis Fails Due to Empty Data: A Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Sports Media Stage-2 Basketball Analysis Fails Due to Empty Data: A Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Sports Media2026-10-08 21:11 Basketball 2026: The Year Systems Beat Stars Basketball 2026: The Year Systems Beat Stars2026-10-08 12:55 Tobias Harris to Miss Entire Preseason: A $31 Million Contract and a Timetable That Does Not Exist Tobias Harris to Miss Entire Preseason: A $31 Million Contract and a Timetable That Does Not Exist2026-10-05 21:47 Three Holes at Once for Olympiacos: Monteiro Ill, Jones Serving a Seven-Game Ban, Joseph and Dunston Missing from the ESAKE Roster Three Holes at Once for Olympiacos: Monteiro Ill, Jones Serving a Seven-Game Ban, Joseph and Dunston Missing from the ESAKE Roster2026-10-05 17:27 Spoelstra Calls Giannis the "New Magic": The Oversized Playmaker Puzzle and the Playoff Trap Spoelstra Calls Giannis the "New Magic": The Oversized Playmaker Puzzle and the Playoff Trap2026-10-05 05:27 Giannakopoulos, Olympiacos and the Unhealed Stitch: Greek Basketball's Off-Court War Giannakopoulos, Olympiacos and the Unhealed Stitch: Greek Basketball's Off-Court War2026-10-03 21:27 Mike James Collapses in Belgrade: The Achilles Question for EuroLeague's All-Time Leading Scorer Mike James Collapses in Belgrade: The Achilles Question for EuroLeague's All-Time Leading Scorer2026-10-02 20:25 Olimpia Milano 83-79 Trieste: A Four-Point Margin and a Box Score Still Missing Olimpia Milano 83-79 Trieste: A Four-Point Margin and a Box Score Still Missing2026-09-28 02:57 EuroBasket 2026: Greece's Defensive Machine and the Title No Model Predicted EuroBasket 2026: Greece's Defensive Machine and the Title No Model Predicted2026-09-26 00:40 Olympiacos vs Baskonia on EuroLeague opening night: Kobi Simmons, the seventh meeting and the challenger's arithmetic Olympiacos vs Baskonia on EuroLeague opening night: Kobi Simmons, the seventh meeting and the challenger's arithmetic2026-09-24 07:30 Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: A Three-Year Deal, a Locker-Room Doctrine and a EuroLeague Transfer-Window Proposal Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: A Three-Year Deal, a Locker-Room Doctrine and a EuroLeague Transfer-Window Proposal2026-09-22 22:42 Javion Tyndale and Seton Hall: The 5'9" Commitment That Reprices a Recruiting Cycle Javion Tyndale and Seton Hall: The 5'9" Commitment That Reprices a Recruiting Cycle2026-09-22 10:15 Green or Cream: Panathinaikos Unveils New Uniforms in a Roster-Rebuild Season Green or Cream: Panathinaikos Unveils New Uniforms in a Roster-Rebuild Season2026-09-21 23:01 Trinchieri rejects 'statement game' narrative: PAOK falls 81-87 to Panathinaikos and the lesson of decisive moments Trinchieri rejects 'statement game' narrative: PAOK falls 81-87 to Panathinaikos and the lesson of decisive moments2026-09-21 03:03 Vietnam Basketball's Transfer Map: Noise, Cash Flow, and the Signals We Forget to Read Vietnam Basketball's Transfer Map: Noise, Cash Flow, and the Signals We Forget to Read2026-09-18 21:23
European Athletics 2028: The £3m Prize Fund and the Reshuffling of the Money Flow European Athletics 2028: The £3m Prize Fund and the Reshuffling of the Money Flow2026-09-23 10:01 Athletics Fashion History: From Flo-Jo's One-Leg Outfit to the Aerodynamics of Sydney 2026 Athletics Fashion History: From Flo-Jo's One-Leg Outfit to the Aerodynamics of Sydney 20262026-09-24 17:41 When the Track Data Falls Silent: The Discipline of Saying 'I Don't Know' in Athletics Analysis When the Track Data Falls Silent: The Discipline of Saying 'I Don't Know' in Athletics Analysis2026-10-03 02:34 Blank Space on the Track: When Sports Data Has Nothing Left to Say Blank Space on the Track: When Sports Data Has Nothing Left to Say2026-10-16 04:19 Asiad 20: Vietnam's Athletics Returns Empty-Handed and the Data Void Nobody Wants to Mention Asiad 20: Vietnam's Athletics Returns Empty-Handed and the Data Void Nobody Wants to Mention2026-10-17 04:55 MAS Holdings Wins Eighth Straight Sri Lankan Mercantile Athletics Title: 548 Points, 27 Meet Records, and the Gaps Nobody Measures MAS Holdings Wins Eighth Straight Sri Lankan Mercantile Athletics Title: 548 Points, 27 Meet Records, and the Gaps Nobody Measures2026-10-01 14:57 Kipchoge breaks Melbourne Marathon course record at 41: Behind the number lies a different story Kipchoge breaks Melbourne Marathon course record at 41: Behind the number lies a different story2026-10-13 23:54 Vietnamese Athletics: When Running Steps Need More Than a Medal Vietnamese Athletics: When Running Steps Need More Than a Medal2026-09-18 11:44 Asiad 20: Women's Marathon Race Walk Gold Stripped Over Shoe Sole Thickness Asiad 20: Women's Marathon Race Walk Gold Stripped Over Shoe Sole Thickness2026-09-30 02:13 12:56 in Copenhagen: Eritrea Flip the Script, Ingebrigtsen Pays for Eight Days 12:56 in Copenhagen: Eritrea Flip the Script, Ingebrigtsen Pays for Eight Days2026-09-20 20:38 The $150,000 Gamble That Could Rewrite World Athletics: When Bolt Sells Tickets Instead of Running The $150,000 Gamble That Could Rewrite World Athletics: When Bolt Sells Tickets Instead of Running2026-09-11 18:46 Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: The Right Technology, the Wrong Event Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: The Right Technology, the Wrong Event2026-09-21 09:02 3 Golds and 348 Athletes: Echoes from an Empty Stadium at Asiad 20 3 Golds and 348 Athletes: Echoes from an Empty Stadium at Asiad 202026-10-05 07:04 Van Trang wins women's Y Ty 42km: 'I run with my legs, not with people's mouths' Van Trang wins women's Y Ty 42km: 'I run with my legs, not with people's mouths'2026-09-09 18:23 The Shoe That Took the Crown: How World Athletics' Equipment Rules Stripped an Asian Games Gold The Shoe That Took the Crown: How World Athletics' Equipment Rules Stripped an Asian Games Gold2026-09-29 04:54 Kenya and the 140 Sanctions: An Injury Report for a Nation Ahead of the 2029 World Championships Kenya and the 140 Sanctions: An Injury Report for a Nation Ahead of the 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 18:40
Gui Caribe Breaks Jose Finkel Trophy Record: 45.61 in SCM 100m Freestyle Gui Caribe Breaks Jose Finkel Trophy Record: 45.61 in SCM 100m Freestyle2026-09-04 12:32 FLEET Swimming Hires Head Coach to Build Comprehensive Swimming Program Development in Houston FLEET Swimming Hires Head Coach to Build Comprehensive Swimming Program Development in Houston2026-09-09 23:53 Cal and the No. 2 Recruit of the Class of 2028: When Versatility Becomes NCAA Currency Cal and the No. 2 Recruit of the Class of 2028: When Versatility Becomes NCAA Currency2026-10-06 09:04 Jenna Forrester and the Fifteenth Wall: An SCM 400 IM Record Without Miracles Jenna Forrester and the Fifteenth Wall: An SCM 400 IM Record Without Miracles2026-10-01 15:52 Andy O'Grady: The UCLA Breaststroker, 9/11, and a Lane Erased From the Record Board Andy O'Grady: The UCLA Breaststroker, 9/11, and a Lane Erased From the Record Board2026-09-13 04:23 250 Children and a Job Posting: The Silent Base That Feeds American Swimming 250 Children and a Job Posting: The Silent Base That Feeds American Swimming2026-10-05 12:07 2:04.83 — The 17-Year-Old and the Barrier No Man Had Touched 2:04.83 — The 17-Year-Old and the Barrier No Man Had Touched2026-09-25 08:54 College Swim League Opens: An Empty Psych Sheet and Two Signals Nobody Read College Swim League Opens: An Empty Psych Sheet and Two Signals Nobody Read2026-09-25 15:49 Owen Miklos and Alabama's First Class of 2028 Commitment: The 1650-Yard Mile Is the Key Owen Miklos and Alabama's First Class of 2028 Commitment: The 1650-Yard Mile Is the Key2026-10-06 22:41 Nguyen Thi Anh Vien and the touch that changed how Vietnam sees swimming Nguyen Thi Anh Vien and the touch that changed how Vietnam sees swimming2026-09-04 03:07 Vietnamese Swimming and the Empty Data File: When the Right Answer Is No Conclusion Vietnamese Swimming and the Empty Data File: When the Right Answer Is No Conclusion2026-09-10 09:07 Steenbergen Lowers European 200m Freestyle Record to 1:50.23: The Win Was Built in the Middle Steenbergen Lowers European 200m Freestyle Record to 1:50.23: The Win Was Built in the Middle2026-10-16 18:13 After Anh Vien: Vietnam's Pool and the Data Problem of Depth After Anh Vien: Vietnam's Pool and the Data Problem of Depth2026-10-03 05:13 Gan Ching Hwee's Asian Games 1,500m Freestyle Silver: A Singapore National Record Still 40 Seconds From the World Gan Ching Hwee's Asian Games 1,500m Freestyle Silver: A Singapore National Record Still 40 Seconds From the World2026-09-21 02:51 The Pool Wall That Never Sleeps: Swimnerd's Ten Years and the $39,999 Equation The Pool Wall That Never Sleeps: Swimnerd's Ten Years and the $39,999 Equation2026-09-22 09:06 Mehdy Metella Retires: 28 Years, Two National Records, and a Whisper from the Numbers Mehdy Metella Retires: 28 Years, Two National Records, and a Whisper from the Numbers2026-09-04 10:40 The Lane Doesn't Lie: The Cost of a Blazing 100m Opener The Lane Doesn't Lie: The Cost of a Blazing 100m Opener2026-09-15 18:46 Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Break South American Records, Revealing Brazil's NCAA 'Machine' Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Break South American Records, Revealing Brazil's NCAA 'Machine'2026-09-04 03:42 Karina Plaza Commits to Virginia: The 59.94 Breaststroke Breakthrough and UVA's Breaststroke Gap Karina Plaza Commits to Virginia: The 59.94 Breaststroke Breakthrough and UVA's Breaststroke Gap2026-09-20 14:01
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số