Giáo Dục To-Be · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
V.League Is Teaching Vietnamese Strikers to Hesitate
When the Data Table Goes Blank: Football Analytics' Most Dangerous Silent Failure
LPGA Shanghai: Hye-Jin Choi Holds a Two-Shot Lead After a 74 and the First-Title Question
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Lines: The Esports Failure Sits at Ingestion
FIFA to Inject Rp114 Trillion: Rp450 Billion per Association, but Disbursement Mechanism Remains a Mystery
V.League Is Teaching Vietnamese Strikers to Hesitate
V.League Round 4: The Capital Derby, Three Clean Sheets and the Data Gap
The Residency Clause: The Most Expensive Asset on the V.League Negotiating Table
VFF Reaches AFC Diamond Tier for a Fourth Time: Four Knocks, One Door Still Shut
King's Cup 2026: Madam Pang, 196th-Ranked Brunei and Southeast Asian Football's Scheduling Dilemma
Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock
V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch
Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground
The Cong Viettel and the 41st-Minute Penalty: When Discipline Decides Fate in the AFC Champions League Two
A football handbook for girls aged 6-9: VFF builds the base of the women's football pyramid
The Referee's Eye, VAR and Trust: Vietnamese Football in the Middle of a Fairness Revolution
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Determines the Entire Quality of Analysis
The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: A Painful Fall in Indonesia and Far-Reaching Consequences
Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Analysis Pipeline: When Input Information Is Empty, Every Deep Conclusion Is Fabrication
Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Shock for Southeast Asian Football and a Strategic Question for Vietnam
The Cong Viettel loses second match in AFC Champions League Two: A naive mistake and a lesson in discipline
Japanese Coach Moriyasu Could Lead Malaysia National Team: A Strategic Concern for Vietnamese Football
The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Pricing a Pair of Hands Amid Transfer Noise
2026-10-17 14:26V.League Is Teaching Vietnamese Strikers to Hesitate
2026-10-16 18:07Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1: 36% possession, four shots and the anatomy of a Southeast Asian shock
2026-10-16 15:26V.League 2026 and the Transfer Fever: Agent Noise Is Drowning Out the Signal on the Pitch
2026-10-16 00:37Pressing and the Distance Trap: V.League 1 Seen from the Corner of the Training Ground
Nguyen Thuy Linh Falls to Xu Wen Jing in Vietnam Open First Round: Reading the Match Through Point Data
India’s 3-0 win over Kazakhstan: a clean sweep, but the gap behind it remains unfilled
The 4-Meter Gap and the Map of Will: Satwik-Chirag Decoding Astrup/Rasmussen at China Masters 2026, While Srikanth Closes an Era
Ichinomiya and the Fingers That Once Shone: India's Badminton Report Card at the 2026 Asian Games
India's 3-0 Women's Badminton Win: When the Court Keeps the Doubles Crack Hidden
Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026–2026: A Data Map of the Overseas Exodus2026-10-17 03:52
Mruzik's Spike, Hoai An's Swollen Eye, and the Gap Nobody Counts2026-10-16 16:53
Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the System Behind the SEA Games Gold Medal2026-10-16 13:59
Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Face, and the Data Gap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-16 11:11
Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: European Ambitions and What One Sentence Does Not Say2026-10-16 04:48
Halkbank in 2026-2027: Big Goals, Empty Names and a Row Nobody Has Filled In2026-10-16 02:07
Halkbank Enters the 2026-2027 Season: Big Statements and Data Gaps2026-10-15 19:44
Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gaps Behind the Arena Lights2026-10-15 14:43
Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Big Ambitions With an Empty Data Sheet2026-10-15 13:45
Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Transfer Window: When Money Arrives, Who Stays Behind on the Training Court?2026-10-15 10:07
Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Information Integrity2026-10-15 07:01
Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing2026-10-15 02:32
Perfect Pass, ITC and the Empty-Data Trap in Vietnamese Volleyball2026-10-15 00:36
The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Data and the Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-14 09:49
Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson from Empty Stands: When Data Replaces Cheers2026-10-14 08:00
Thailand Wins the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: The Fast-Varied System, a Historic Olympic Ticket, and the Fragile Gap with China and Japan2026-10-13 22:48
Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Draw: Pools and Competition Format Confirmed2026-10-13 10:08
USA edge Canada in the NORCECA final: A 108-108 aggregate and the flaw of a one-point attack2026-10-12 01:33
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Block and a Lesson in Distribution2026-10-11 03:11
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Winning Blueprint Built at the Net2026-10-11 02:09
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Win Streak in Four Sets, Sealed by a 38-36 Marathon2026-10-11 00:15
SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: Blocking and a Balanced Attack Rewrite the ACC Race2026-10-10 20:51
SMU Topples Pitt: A 58-Match Home Streak Falls to an Unbreakable Block2026-10-10 18:31
13-Year-Old 2.10m Opposite Scores 12 on Debut: Qatar Loses 0-3 to Thailand, But the Data Opens Another Race2026-10-10 05:19
NCAA Women's Volleyball Power 10 Week 3: Penn State Exits, Tennessee Enters, and the Data Gap Nobody Mentions2026-10-10 02:02
Vietnamese Combat Sports Is Missing a Ledger: The Cost of Unverifiable Fights
Asiad 2026: Virtual Taekwondo Debuts as Vietnam Stakes Two Events on One Athlete
Vietnam's First ASIAD Gold in Karate: Team Kata Breathing Rhythm and a Leap Up the Asian Rankings
Farid Basharat leaves the UFC at 16-0: when a winning record is no longer currency
The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock2026-10-17 06:24
The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie2026-10-16 14:24
Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup2026-10-15 20:59
Devon Hall: A 9-Credit Oasis in Armani Milano's Desert of Stars2026-10-14 01:54
Three Guards Around Wembanyama: The Spurs' Preseason Gamble and the Data Gap Still Unfilled2026-10-10 10:46
Nguyen Xuan Son and the Balance Sheet Behind a Naturalization Dream2026-10-10 09:32
When Vietnamese Youth Football Learns to Listen to Itself2026-10-10 01:42
Stage-2 Basketball Analysis Fails Due to Empty Data: A Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Sports Media2026-10-08 21:11
Basketball 2026: The Year Systems Beat Stars2026-10-08 12:55
Tobias Harris to Miss Entire Preseason: A $31 Million Contract and a Timetable That Does Not Exist2026-10-05 21:47
Three Holes at Once for Olympiacos: Monteiro Ill, Jones Serving a Seven-Game Ban, Joseph and Dunston Missing from the ESAKE Roster2026-10-05 17:27
Spoelstra Calls Giannis the "New Magic": The Oversized Playmaker Puzzle and the Playoff Trap2026-10-05 05:27
Giannakopoulos, Olympiacos and the Unhealed Stitch: Greek Basketball's Off-Court War2026-10-03 21:27
Mike James Collapses in Belgrade: The Achilles Question for EuroLeague's All-Time Leading Scorer2026-10-02 20:25
Olimpia Milano 83-79 Trieste: A Four-Point Margin and a Box Score Still Missing2026-09-28 02:57
EuroBasket 2026: Greece's Defensive Machine and the Title No Model Predicted2026-09-26 00:40
Olympiacos vs Baskonia on EuroLeague opening night: Kobi Simmons, the seventh meeting and the challenger's arithmetic2026-09-24 07:30
Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: A Three-Year Deal, a Locker-Room Doctrine and a EuroLeague Transfer-Window Proposal2026-09-22 22:42
Javion Tyndale and Seton Hall: The 5'9" Commitment That Reprices a Recruiting Cycle2026-09-22 10:15
Green or Cream: Panathinaikos Unveils New Uniforms in a Roster-Rebuild Season2026-09-21 23:01
Trinchieri rejects 'statement game' narrative: PAOK falls 81-87 to Panathinaikos and the lesson of decisive moments2026-09-21 03:03
Vietnam Basketball's Transfer Map: Noise, Cash Flow, and the Signals We Forget to Read2026-09-18 21:23
Golden State enters the new season with a Porzingis void: Kerr chooses controlled silence
The Second Apron Era: How the NBA Is Repricing Players After the Luka Dončić Shock
Ronaldo, Al Nassr, and the 47-Row Spreadsheet: How Saudi Oil Is Rewriting Europe's Transfer Rules
The Map Broke at Minute 34: A Vietnamese Shooter's Knee and a Testimony That Cannot Lie
Phoenix Super LPG and the three games it cannot lose: Decoding the Group B playoff race in the 50th Governors' Cup
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Melbourne, 5 Hours 24 Minutes: When Nadal Rose From the Brink
Alcaraz reroutes to Vienna after Six Kings Slam postponement: reading the scheduling chain through data
Six Kings Slam Postponed to Winter: When Gulf Capital Reaches Its Own Limit
Sumit Nagal at the Maia Challenger: The Win Lived in the Last Three Points, Not the Scoreline
Asiad 20: Vietnam's Athletics Returns Empty-Handed and the Data Void Nobody Wants to Mention
Athletics and the Data Void: When the Track Falls Silent, Writers Must Learn to Listen
Nine Layers of Verification Behind a Running Lane: The Day the Data Sheet Went Blank
Blank Space on the Track: When Sports Data Has Nothing Left to Say
European Athletics 2028: The £3m Prize Fund and the Reshuffling of the Money Flow
Athletics Fashion History: From Flo-Jo's One-Leg Outfit to the Aerodynamics of Sydney 2026
When the Track Data Falls Silent: The Discipline of Saying 'I Don't Know' in Athletics Analysis
Blank Space on the Track: When Sports Data Has Nothing Left to Say
Asiad 20: Vietnam's Athletics Returns Empty-Handed and the Data Void Nobody Wants to Mention
MAS Holdings Wins Eighth Straight Sri Lankan Mercantile Athletics Title: 548 Points, 27 Meet Records, and the Gaps Nobody Measures
Kipchoge breaks Melbourne Marathon course record at 41: Behind the number lies a different story
Vietnamese Athletics: When Running Steps Need More Than a Medal
Asiad 20: Women's Marathon Race Walk Gold Stripped Over Shoe Sole Thickness
12:56 in Copenhagen: Eritrea Flip the Script, Ingebrigtsen Pays for Eight Days
The $150,000 Gamble That Could Rewrite World Athletics: When Bolt Sells Tickets Instead of Running
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: The Right Technology, the Wrong Event
3 Golds and 348 Athletes: Echoes from an Empty Stadium at Asiad 20
Van Trang wins women's Y Ty 42km: 'I run with my legs, not with people's mouths'
The Shoe That Took the Crown: How World Athletics' Equipment Rules Stripped an Asian Games Gold
Kenya and the 140 Sanctions: An Injury Report for a Nation Ahead of the 2029 World Championships
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Gui Caribe Breaks Jose Finkel Trophy Record: 45.61 in SCM 100m Freestyle2026-09-04 12:32
FLEET Swimming Hires Head Coach to Build Comprehensive Swimming Program Development in Houston2026-09-09 23:53
Cal and the No. 2 Recruit of the Class of 2028: When Versatility Becomes NCAA Currency2026-10-06 09:04
Jenna Forrester and the Fifteenth Wall: An SCM 400 IM Record Without Miracles2026-10-01 15:52
Andy O'Grady: The UCLA Breaststroker, 9/11, and a Lane Erased From the Record Board2026-09-13 04:23
250 Children and a Job Posting: The Silent Base That Feeds American Swimming2026-10-05 12:07
2:04.83 — The 17-Year-Old and the Barrier No Man Had Touched2026-09-25 08:54
College Swim League Opens: An Empty Psych Sheet and Two Signals Nobody Read2026-09-25 15:49
Owen Miklos and Alabama's First Class of 2028 Commitment: The 1650-Yard Mile Is the Key2026-10-06 22:41
Nguyen Thi Anh Vien and the touch that changed how Vietnam sees swimming2026-09-04 03:07
Vietnamese Swimming and the Empty Data File: When the Right Answer Is No Conclusion2026-09-10 09:07
Steenbergen Lowers European 200m Freestyle Record to 1:50.23: The Win Was Built in the Middle2026-10-16 18:13
After Anh Vien: Vietnam's Pool and the Data Problem of Depth2026-10-03 05:13
Gan Ching Hwee's Asian Games 1,500m Freestyle Silver: A Singapore National Record Still 40 Seconds From the World2026-09-21 02:51
The Pool Wall That Never Sleeps: Swimnerd's Ten Years and the $39,999 Equation2026-09-22 09:06
Mehdy Metella Retires: 28 Years, Two National Records, and a Whisper from the Numbers2026-09-04 10:40
The Lane Doesn't Lie: The Cost of a Blazing 100m Opener2026-09-15 18:46
Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Break South American Records, Revealing Brazil's NCAA 'Machine'2026-09-04 03:42
Karina Plaza Commits to Virginia: The 59.94 Breaststroke Breakthrough and UVA's Breaststroke Gap2026-09-20 14:01
College Swimming League Match 5: Four Top-10 NCAA Teams and the Postseason Qualification Race in a 25-Yard Pool
Steenbergen Lowers European 200m Freestyle Record to 1:50.23: The Win Was Built in the Middle
The Pool at Five in the Morning: Where Medals Have Not Yet Earned a Name
When the Analysis Returns 47 Empty Cells: The Discipline of Not Concluding
Egor Kornev Sets Short-Course 50m Butterfly World Record of 21.28 at Tashkent World Cup
The 25-Meter Pool in Bloomington: Texas, Indiana and Northwestern Tune Up for Short Course Worlds Trials
25 Meters Instead of 25 Yards: The System Signal From an NCAA Tri-Meet
Vietnamese Swimming's Empty Dossier: When 43 of 47 Metric Cells Are Left Blank
Grace Alger Commits to Sacred Heart: Reading the Ithaca Sectionals Breakthrough With Data, Not Emotion
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The 5.e5! Move in the Italian Game: A Club Weapon and a Double-Edged Sword
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns, India Missing Golden Duo, Packed Schedule Becomes a Gamble
Chess Olympiad 2026 opens in Samarkand: India defend their double gold
Gukesh's 54-Move Escape in Samarkand: India's Gold Bid Is Standing on One Leg
US Chess Championship: Woodward Takes Down Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap
Karsten Müller and the Endgame Economy: Authority Built on Pages, Not on the Rating List
Tech Mahindra Global Chess League Season 4: Magnus Carlsen Returns, Six Teams in Double Round-Robin and India Missing Gukesh and Praggnanandhaa
The 9...a5 Move Against the Bayonet Attack: King's Indian Defense and a Data Gap Nobody Has Filled
Atyrau Masters: When the Top Two Seeds Fell in the Opening Rounds
Repricing an F1 Grid Slot: Manor Died for £40 Million, Cadillac Paid $450 Million to Get In
Ollie Bearman between Haas and Ferrari: reading the real signal behind a soft-news item
Antonelli to Start Bahrain from P3: A Real Joy and an Unchanged Half-Second Gap
Dinner on the Monza Starting Grid: When F1 Sells Its Own Ritual
Madring, Friday Afternoon: Lindblad's Few Tenths and a Data Gap That Belongs to No One
Cannot Generate Article from Empty Input Data
F1 to host fan festival in Milan to launch 2027 season: Brand expansion strategy or expectation trap?
Red Bull and the Reserve Driver Equation: Hadjar Injured, Lawson Shines, Tsunoda Returns
Alba Larsen Returns for 2027 F1 Academy: Ferrari Bets on a Trajectory, Not a Title
Golf· Reviews
-
1
LPGA Shanghai: Hye-Jin Choi Holds a Two-Shot Lead After a 74 and the First-Title Question
-
2
Grant Forrest wins the Spanish Open: one putt that opens the door to Augusta
-
3
Eugenio Chacarra at the Spanish Open: A 69 With a Broken Toe and a File Still Open
-
4
Michael Block, the Seventh Start, and a Scar Named Steven Alker
-
5
The Wedge Blind Spot: When 4 Questions Replace a 3-Hour Fitting
-
6
Trump Expected at Presidents Cup 2026 at Medinah: When the Honorary Chairman's Seat Becomes the Story
LPGA Shanghai: Hye-Jin Choi Holds a Two-Shot Lead After a 74 and the First-Title Question
Early Extension and the 'Fixed Without Fixing It' Paradox: A Golf Lesson Read Through the Lens of Data
LIV Golf's Retreat and Rory McIlroy's About-Face: When the Money Stops, Golf's Civil War Shows Its True Face
Grant Forrest wins the Spanish Open: one putt that opens the door to Augusta
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424





